SK EGRETTA Bílovice nad Svitavou futsal club

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.SKUP Olomouc211713151: 9252 ( 19)
2.SK Amor Vyškov211425111: 7444 ( 14)
3.Žab.Vlci Brno211326121: 8541 ( 11)
4.VŠSK Zlín211317108:10240 ( 7)
5.AC Jeseník211029 85: 8032 ( 2)
6.Tango Hodonín B21948101:10231 ( -2)
7.Baník Ostrava219111105:11528 ( -5)
8.Ocel Třinec218310 98: 9727 ( -3)
9.VŠB-TU Ostrava219012103:10427 ( -6)
10.ASM D. Loučky217212115:13523 ( -7)
11.FERRAM Opava213315 68:11912 (-21)
12.Jakubčovice212316 75:1369 (-21)

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V2101FERRAM OpavaOcel Třinec4:4 (1:0)72
Branky: Šimeček Vojtěch, Tůma Jakub, Pospěch Zbyněk, Hudeček Lukáš - Vlastní (Tůma), Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Kisza Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8.2), Štipčák Martin (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk
O2V2105VŠB-TU OstravaASM D. Loučky3:9 (3:1)58
Branky: Pánek Dominik 2, Fendrich Tomáš - Ryšavý Vlastimil 4, Hanuš Martin 2, Selyvonenko Ivan 2, Gaži Štefan; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.4), Markovský Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Ryšavý Vlastimil
O2V2106Baník OstravaŽab.Vlci Brno1:7 (1:1)100
Branky: Repa Martin - Havlín Dominik 4, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Chráscina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Křižák Radim; ŽK: Galus Martin - Mezník Michal, Chráscina Tomáš
O2V2102Tango Hodonín BJakubčovice3:3 (2:2)160
Branky: Krejčiřík Ondřej, Rehák Marián, Bidmon Michal - Staff David 2, Vlastní (Bidmon); Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Gasnárek Michal (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O2V2104SKUP OlomoucAC Jeseník8:5 (4:2)150
Branky: Lošťák David 2, Brázdil Petr 2, Tilkeridis Nikolas 2, Janečka Martin, Minx Jan - Vavrač Jan 2, Mráz Jiří 2, Plhák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.2), Šenkýř Petr (8.1); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Lošťák David, Minx Jan - Till Jakub, Žák Michal, Mráz Jiří; ČK: 0 - Bajza Karel
O2V2103VŠSK ZlínSK Amor Vyškov4:8 (1:3)94
Branky: Sklenář David, Juhás Lukáš, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik - Tichý Pavel 2, Ševčík Milan 2, Handlíř Michal 2, Palla Sebastian, Rozehnal Matěj; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Lendler Patrik, Sklenář David- 0

Partneři

EGRETTA a.s.
Dopravní Stavby Brno, s.r.o.
RENOWELD a.s.
Primus Stav s.r.o.
RUM BAR
REGRAFI s.r.o.
Reality Investing, a.s.

Kalendář

duben 2020
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Anketa

Povede se záchrana 2.ligy na jaře?
ANO
6 hlasů | 46.2%
NE
7 hlasů | 53.8%
Celkem hlasovalo: 13