SK EGRETTA Bílovice nad Svitavou futsal club

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.Vysoké Mýto201631135: 5551 ( 21)
2.AC Jeseník201622120: 6150 ( 20)
3.Žab.Vlci Brno201226103: 7538 ( 8)
4.Tango Hodonín201127105: 8235 ( 5)
5.Baník Ostrava201028 94: 8432 ( 2)
6.Ocel Třinec20848106: 9128 ( -2)
7.VŠSK Zlín206311 95: 9821 ( -9)
8.FERRAM Opava206212 84:10320 (-10)
9.ASM D. Loučky206113 72:12619 (-11)
10.Jakubčovice204214 90:13914 (-16)
11.USK Ostrava203116 70:16010 (-20)

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V2101Baník OstravaVysoké Mýto5:5 (4:4)130
Branky: Potůček Václav 3, Blahuta Matyáš, Dziuba Denis - Merkl Lukáš 3, Lištván Jan, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Dziuba Denis - Vágner Jakub
O2V2102ASM D. LoučkyTango Hodonín5:8 (2:4)110
Branky: Shkirich Kiryl 2, Leasure Philip 2, Malíř Miroslav - Hromek Jan 2, Svoboda Milan 2, Buc Marek 2, Fessl David, Horváth Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Leasure Philip - Dvořák Jakub
O2V2103Ocel TřinecAC Jeseník4:4 (2:2)115
Branky: Samek Miroslav 3, Kantor David - Vavrač Jan 2, Schneider Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav- 0
O2V2104JakubčoviceŽab.Vlci Brno1:4 (0:0)150
Branky: Hrubý Marek - Havlín Dominik 3, Hansl Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: Murin Tomáš - Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Pospíšil Tomáš
O2V2106FERRAM OpavaUSK Ostrava10:2 (3:2)100
Branky: Pospěch Zbyněk 4, Kurka Kryštof 2, Tůma Jakub 2, Rubý Patrik 2 - Kolenko Jakub, Kaduch Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.4), Filipský Radim (8.4); Delegát: Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Papadopulos Nikolas, Kolenko Jakub, Wellisch Simon
O2V2201Vysoké MýtoFERRAM Opava13:0 (6:0)390
Branky: Merkl Lukáš 4, Vlastní 2, Lištván Jan 2, Lipavský Tomáš 2, Kubát Jaroslav 2, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.4), Kolbaba Pavel (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš - Tůma Jakub
O2V2203VŠSK ZlínJakubčovice3:4 (1:1)130
Branky: Juhás Lukáš, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman - Murin Tomáš 2, Molnár David, Chalupa Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8.4), Krupa Jan (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O2V2204Žab.Vlci BrnoOcel Třinec6:5 (2:0)180
Branky: Havlín Dominik 4, Starý Petr, Mezník Michal - Baron Lukáš 3, Samek Miroslav, Kantor David; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.2); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Baron Lukáš
O2V2205AC JeseníkASM D. Loučky18:1 (6:0)400
Branky: Plhák Patrik 3, Žák Michal 3, Schneider Daniel 3, Bajza Karel 3, Vavrač Jan 2, Mráz Jiří 2, Kozelský Marek, Macura David - Skoupý Michal; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav
O2V2206Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava6:5 (5:4)130
Branky: Varmuža Tomáš 2, Horváth Tomáš 2, Hromek Jan, Hodonský Jan - Blahut Jan 2, Vlastní, Galus Martin, Polášek David; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Svoboda Milan - Blahut Jan

Partneři

EGRETTA a.s.
Dopravní Stavby Brno, s.r.o.
RENOWELD a.s.
Primus Stav s.r.o.
RUM BAR
REGRAFI s.r.o.
Reality Investing, a.s.

Kalendář

duben 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Anketa

Povede se záchrana 2.ligy na jaře?
ANO
5 hlasů | 41.7%
NE
7 hlasů | 58.3%
Celkem hlasovalo: 12